- Ship to Shore Maquette by Jon Buck
- Choughs by Terence Coventry
- Maquette for Seed by Peter Randall-Page
- Head 1961 by George Fullard
- Tragic Group by Ralph Brown
- May 18 2005 by Anthony Abrahams
- Standing Man by Anthony Abrahams
- One World Series #2 by Hamish Black
- Crouching Figure by Terence Coventry
- Displaying Blackbird by Terence Coventry
- Marry Me by Daniel Chadwick
- Split Form by Steve Dilworth
- Bird by Steve Dilworth
- Mother and Child by Daniel Chadwick
- Theme and Variation I, II & III by Peter Randall-Page
- Seated Nude by Reg Butler
- Seated Figure I by Reg Butler
- Seated Figure II by Reg Butler
- In Place of Silence by Ann Christopher
- Standing Torso with Head by Michael Cooper
- Luna by Charlotte Mayer
- Okapi by Jonathan Kingdon
- Maquette for Case by Steve Dilworth
- Study for Sculpture 2 by Bernard Meadows
- Study for Sculpture by Bernard Meadows
- Anatomical Drawing : Dugong by Jonathan Kingdon
- Anatomical Drawing : Lelwel by Jonathan Kingdon
- Anatomical Drawing : Spot - necked Otter by Jonathan Kingdon
- Dove by Jon Buck
- No 51 Cumplidor by Marcus James
- Guy III by Sue Freeborough
- Deepwater by Steve Dilworth
- Head June 1950 by Geoffrey Clarke
- Bather Maquette by Ralph Brown
- Hedgehog by Nick Bibby
- Balanced Sculpture by Lynn Chadwick
- Sitting Couple Sketches by Lynn Chadwick
- Reedpod by Eilis O'Connell
- Dancing Girl on Stripes by Harold Ambellan
- Egyptian Dancers by Harold Ambellan
- Dancing Girl 4 by Harold Ambellan
- Male Figure by Harold Ambellan
- Blue Dancing Girl by Harold Ambellan
- Sculpture Park by Terence Coventry
- Animal Glyph X by Jon Buck
- Beyond Listening by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Cherry Blossom in the City by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Public Art with Cherry Blossom by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Stranger by Lynn Chadwick
- Small Standing Woman by Harold Ambellan
- Small Swimmer by Harold Ambellan
- On the Lines of Lascaux by Jon Buck
- 460 Kink by Lynn Chadwick
- 364 Rad Lad IV by Lynn Chadwick
- Looking 2 by Anthony Abrahams
- 464 Detector IV by Lynn Chadwick
- 472 Monopod by Lynn Chadwick
- Side 13 by Hamish Black
- Looking I (small) by Anthony Abrahams
- Standing Girl by Harold Ambellan
- Rider II by Terence Coventry
- Vital Man I by Terence Coventry
- Balancing by Anthony Abrahams
- Taleteller by Jon Buck
- Lexicon by Jon Buck
- Amelanchier by Daniel Chadwick
- Crocodile by Anita Mandl
- Two Seahorses by Anita Mandl
- Eye to Eye by Anita Mandl
- Three Ages of Woman by Anita Mandl
- Brimstone by Peter Randall-Page
- Little Nut Tree Seed by Peter Randall-Page
- Peel by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Messenger by William Tucker
- Greek Horse by William Tucker
- Dodos by Jonathan Kingdon
- December 28 2003 by Anthony Abrahams
- March 25 2006 by Anthony Abrahams
- Walking by Anthony Abrahams
- Looking, Not Looking by Anthony Abrahams
- Ozymandias by Anthony Abrahams
- Soaring Bird by Robert Aberdein
- Sacred Bird by Robert Aberdein
- Moon Bird by Robert Aberdein
- Horus by Robert Aberdein
- Dancing Bird by Robert Aberdein
- Mascarene Parrot by Nick Bibby
- Pheasant by Nick Bibby
- Broad-Billed Parrot by Nick Bibby
- Rodrigues Giant Gecko by Nick Bibby
- Red Rail by Nick Bibby
- Dodo by Nick Bibby
- Rodrigues Giant Tortoise by Nick Bibby
- sounds like o by Hamish Black
- Nude Study 18 by John Bridgeman
- Nudy Study 9 by John Bridgeman
- Nude Study 7 by John Bridgeman
- C108 Crouching Beast II by Lynn Chadwick
- Couple I by Terence Coventry
- Goat I by Terence Coventry
- Goat II by Terence Coventry
- Jackdaws on Ridge by Terence Coventry
- Sitting Boar Maquette by Terence Coventry
- Walkies by Terence Coventry
- Dance of Death by Steve Dilworth
- Case by Steve Dilworth
- Mother and Child by Steve Dilworth
- Cacao by Ralph Brown
- Grape Stem by Daniel Chadwick
- Transparent Grey & Clear Frosted Disk Mobile 19.01.09 by Daniel Chadwick
- Galaxy 4 (White Mobile) by Daniel Chadwick
- In Place of Light I by Ann Christopher
- Holy Mackerel II by Abigail Fallis
- Chromosomal Dance by Sue Freeborough
- Bear by Michael Cooper
- The Fast Supper by Abigail Fallis
- Exposition by Sue Freeborough
- Memory Vows by Sue Freeborough
- Slope by Eilis O'Connell
- Little Seed by Peter Randall-Page
- Five Star by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Cave by William Tucker
- Line From 3 Journeys by Ann Christopher
- Maquette for Flat Bird by Bernard Meadows
- Study for Sculpture I by Bernard Meadows
- Cronody by Eilis O'Connell
- Each Day by Eilis O'Connell
- Effra Amphora by Eilis O'Connell
- Five Vessels maquette by Eilis O'Connell
- Laden by Eilis O'Connell
- The Appetites of Gravity by Eilis O'Connell
- Shadow Line by Ann Christopher
- Flat Circle by Ann Christopher
- Sea Scarf by Charlotte Mayer
- Reed Drift by Charlotte Mayer
- Crowned Monkey by Jonathan Kingdon
- Black Bird II by Breon O'Casey
- Weasel by Anita Mandl
- Monumental Vital Man VI by Terence Coventry
- Mother and Child by Ralph Brown
- Maquette for Carapace by Steve Dilworth
- Rook by Terence Coventry
- Theme and Variation by Peter Randall-Page
- Hartmann's Mountain Zebra by Jonathan Kingdon
- Hartmann's Mountain Zebra (brown) by Jonathan Kingdon
- Lovers III by Ralph Brown
- Cheetah by Michael Cooper
- Dummy Mummy by Abigail Fallis
- Beastseat by Jon Buck
- Out of Darkness by Ann Christopher
- Bird With Green Eye by Breon O'Casey
- Transmutation by Jon Buck
- Sitting by Anthony Abrahams
- Emperor by William Tucker
- 160 Beast by Lynn Chadwick
- Blackbacked Jackals by Jonathan Kingdon
- Gazing Man by Terence Coventry
- Inside the Gallery by the Gallery Team
- Inside the Gallery by the Gallery Team
- Preparation for Lift Installation by the Gallery Team
- Front of the gallery with new lift by the Gallery Team
- New lift into gallery by the Gallery Team
- Still a long way to go! by the Gallery Team
- Entrance Corridor by the Gallery Team
- Pomona by Terence Coventry
- Riders by Terence Coventry
- Anatomical Drawing : Spotted Hyena by Jonathan Kingdon
- Otter Family by Anita Mandl
- Anatomical Drawing : Galago Skeleton by Jonathan Kingdon
- Deep Down Dog by Jon Buck
- 40mg Memento Magnus by Daniel Sparkes
- Bound Blocks by Tristan Bryan
- Black - footed Cat by Jonathan Kingdon
- Red Fox by Jonathan Kingdon
- Derby's Eland by Jonathan Kingdon
- Aardvark by Jonathan Kingdon
- Cantilever Square by John Hoskin
- Bronze Piece I by John Hoskin
- Bronze Piece II by John Hoskin
- Untitled by John Hoskin
- Untitled 1 by John Hoskin
- Untitled 6 by John Hoskin
- Bongo by Jonathan Kingdon
- Heptile by Jon Buck
- Exhibiting by Anthony Abrahams
- Orang Utan by Michael Cooper
- Making Lines (Triptych) by Ann Christopher
- Forest Elephant by Jonathan Kingdon
- Chimpanzee by Jonathan Kingdon
- Black Rhinoceros by Jonathan Kingdon
- Golden Fruit Bat by Jonathan Kingdon
- King Colobus by Jonathan Kingdon
- Thomas's Dwarf Galago by Jonathan Kingdon
- Gabon Squirrel Galago by Jonathan Kingdon
- Bale Monkey by Jonathan Kingdon
- Salt's DikDik by Jonathan Kingdon
- Fire-footed Rope Squirrel by Jonathan Kingdon
- Cheetahs by Jonathan Kingdon
- Hartmann's Mountain Zebra by Jonathan Kingdon
- Brindled Gnu by Jonathan Kingdon
- Nile Lechwe by Jonathan Kingdon
- Zebra Duiker by Jonathan Kingdon
- Crested Rat by Jonathan Kingdon
- Wishbone Bird by Jon Buck
- Mauritius Scops Owl by Nick Bibby
- Symphysis by Jon Buck
- King by Lynn Chadwick
- Longdog by Jon Buck
- Shadow by Charlotte Mayer
- You and Me by Jon Buck
- A Round of Robins by Cathie Shannon
- Honeysuckle V by Peter Randall-Page
- Messenger B by William Tucker
- Dancing Couple 2 by Harold Ambellan
- Man February 1950 by Geoffrey Clarke
- Black Spots by Breon O'Casey
- Gannet Head II by Terence Coventry
- Reach for the Stars Monumental by Kenneth Armitage
- Pilgrim by David Backhouse
- Display no more in vain the lofty banner by Ralph Brown
- Jubilee IV by Lynn Chadwick
- Split Shadow by Ann Christopher
- Thornflower by Charlotte Mayer
- Pose by Antony Gormley
- Vesqua by William Pye
- Dodo I by Anita Mandl
- Anatomy of an Angel by Damien Hirst
- Sheep Skull by Eilis O'Connell
- Seated Electra by Lynn Chadwick
- Polar Bear II by Michael Cooper
- Pink Pan by Steve Russell
- East/West Africa From England by Hamish Black
- Study for Fetish by Reg Butler
- Untitled by Eduardo Paolozzi
- Taunton Deane Crematorium Test Panel by Geoffrey Clarke
- Battersea II & III by Geoffrey Clarke
- No 15 Hurton by Marcus James
- Leopard Clan Totem by Jon Buck
- Bushes by Breon O'Casey
- Bird in Grey Frame by Breon O'Casey
- No 15 Ventero by Marcus James
- No 35 Ni Nfo by Marcus James
- No 45 In Diano by Marcus James
- No 39 Botero by Marcus James
- Fighting Bull by Deborah van der Beek
- Atalaya Toro by Sam Herman
- Lunero 1 by Marcus James
- Lunero 3 by Marcus James
- Lunero 4 by Marcus James
- Tortoise by Michael Cooper
- Three Forms in Circuit by Terence Coventry
- Goat I Maquette by Terence Coventry
- Corten Owl III by Terence Coventry
- Small Standing Dog II by Terence Coventry
- Figure on Blue by Lynn Chadwick
- Swifts II by Terence Coventry
- Ring by Anthony Abrahams
- Close to the Bone by Abigail Fallis
- Cockle Shell Pendant by Alastair Mackie
- Jambo Squatting by Ralph Brown
- Skyscraper by Steve Russell
- Emperor Penguin by Nick Bibby
- Double Deer by Jon Buck
- Mother and Child by Sue Freeborough
- Cockerel by Bernard Meadows
- Untitled by Kenneth Armitage
- Untitled by John Hoskin
- Oracle by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Bronze Piece II by Peter Randall-Page
- Moonrise by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Three Pyramids by Lynn Chadwick
- The Dark Is Equal to the Light by Ann Christopher
- Outside the Shadows 20 by Ann Christopher
- Rebirth by Sue Freeborough
- Sculpture and Survival Exhibition View 1 by George Fullard
- Sculpture and Survival Exhibition View 2 by George Fullard
- Sculpture and Survival Exhibition View 3 by George Fullard
- Sculpture and Survival Exhibition View 4 by George Fullard
- Sculpture and Survival Exhibition View 5 by George Fullard
- Green Tree by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Untitled 1990 by Eduardo Paolozzi
- Seated Figure by Kenneth Armitage
- Lesser Mascarene Fruit Bat by Nick Bibby
- Mauritius Giant Skink by Nick Bibby
- Mauritius Blue Pigeon by Nick Bibby
- Man February 1950 by Geoffrey Clarke
- Out to Lunch, On the Verge by Lorraine Robbins
- Bella by Chris Baker
- Time Taken by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Evolution I by Steve Dilworth
- Apple and Pears by Hamish Black
- Ark:High and Dry by Jon Buck
- Capsule for destinies unknown by Eilis O'Connell
- Secret by William Tucker
- Brother Sun, Sister Moon by George Fullard
- Dagon by Abigail Fallis
- Line of Silence by Ann Christopher
- Red Deer Stags 'The Duel' by Nick Bibby
- Reliquary by Jason Wason
- War Horse by Joe Rush
- False Idol by Damien Hirst
- Indensity by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- The Leopard by Jonathan Kenworthy
- Rising Beast by Lynn Chadwick
- Duttan's Beast by Lynn Chadwick
- A Dog Scratching Itself by Eduardo Paolozzi
- Evolution II by Steve Dilworth
- Silent Witness by Jason Wason
- Perceval by Sarah Lucas
- Linked Figures by Kenneth Armitage
- The Crossing by Jason Wason
- Goat I and Goat II by Terence Coventry
- Dodo by David Bailey
- Seaborne by Bruce Beasley
- The Patriarch. Jambo by Ralph Brown
- Stalking Cat, Glaring Cat & Cat Catching Bird by Deborah van der Beek
- Male Condor at Rest & Female Condor Shredding Meat by Rembrandt Bugatti
- Eagle (lectern) by Elisabeth Frink
- Beyond Materialism by Geoffrey Clarke
- The Birth of Consistency by Angus Fairhurst
- Canopy by Alastair Mackie
- Stag by Sophie Dickins
- Cock - (Fountain Figure) by Bernard Meadows
- Plover by Bryan Kneale
- Beaver Chew Dome by David Nash
- Comme des Lions by Olivier Strebelle
- Steel Cormorant I by Terence Coventry
- Steel Cormorant II by Terence Coventry
- Gravity/Levity by Nigel Hall
- Beyond Suspicion by Steven Gregory
- Midnight Rambler by Steven Gregory
- Pearls Before Swine by Steven Gregory
- Wham Bam! by Steven Gregory
- Coraslot by William Pye
- Fructus by Peter Randall-Page
- Phyllotaxus by Peter Randall-Page
- Corpus by Peter Randall-Page
- Hollow Form with Inner Form by Barbara Hepworth
- Stubbs (Absorbed) by Michael Joo
- Vessel by David Mach
- Exhibition view 1 by the Gallery Team
- Exhibition view 2 by the Gallery Team
- Exhibition view 3 by the Gallery Team
- Exhibition view 4 by the Gallery Team
- Christmas Cracker View 1 by the Gallery Team
- Christmas Cracker View 2 by the Gallery Team
- Christmas Cracker View 3 by the Gallery Team
- Christmas Cracker View 4 by the Gallery Team
- Girl by Reg Butler
- Ophelia L by Reg Butler
- Untitled by Lynn Chadwick
- Wounded Bird by Bernard Meadows
- Head of Bird by Bernard Meadows
- Head of Fallen Bird by Bernard Meadows
- Hammer Head by John Hoskin
- Figure by John Hoskin
- Head by George Fullard
- Man by Geoffrey Clarke
- Symbol for Man XV by Geoffrey Clarke
- Divers by Ralph Brown
- Figure/Head by Ralph Brown
- Les Trois Femmes by Harold Ambellan
- Anteater by Michael Cooper
- Group of Figures by Henry Moore
- Monumental Vital Man IV by Terence Coventry
- A Sculptor's Prints 1 by Marino Marini
- A Sculptor's Prints 2 by Marino Marini
- A Sculptor's Prints 3 by Marino Marini
- A Sculptor's Prints 4 by Marino Marini
- Couple III by Terence Coventry
- Sunrise Woman Maquette by Terence Coventry
- Zig Zag by Ralph Brown
- Rider by Terence Coventry
- Ark: High and Dry Maquette by Jon Buck
- Camel Maquette by Jonathan Kingdon
- Couple I Maquette by Terence Coventry
- Curve to Edge by Eilis O'Connell
- Maquette VII Sitting Woman by Lynn Chadwick
- Don Quixote Sketch by Deborah van der Beek
- Snail by Michael Cooper
- Line From Within - 1 by Ann Christopher
- Merlin - Study for Dog by David Backhouse
- Indensity Cube Large by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Maquette for Advocate II by Bruce Beasley
- Sumatran Orangutan:Old Man of the Woods (miniature) by Nick Bibby
- Sea Form by Steve Dilworth
- Geometric Organic by Steve Hurst
- Phillip Larkin Maquette by Martin Jennings
- Maquette for Falcone by Bryan Kneale
- Kit for Making DNA by Briony Marshall
- Abstract Plant II by Breon O'Casey
- Shrouded Figure I by David Backhouse
- Invocazione by Marino Marini
- Iron Husk VI by Peter Randall-Page
- Spiralling Rooks by Terence Coventry
- Collateral by Deborah van der Beek
- The World Gone Pear-shaped by Deborah van der Beek
- Unfurling by Charlotte Mayer
- Man Releasing Bird by Terence Coventry
- Man Releasing Bird III by Terence Coventry
- Lying Hound Maquette by Terence Coventry
- Raven I by Terence Coventry
- Owl III by Terence Coventry
- Acrobat I by Terence Coventry
- Study for Avian Form by Terence Coventry
- Two Standing Figures by Lynn Chadwick
- Two Sitting Figures II by Lynn Chadwick
- Still Life by Anthony Abrahams
- A World of Difference by Jon Buck
- Seeds of Doubt by Jon Buck
- Up and Over by Jon Buck
- Wellhead by Jon Buck
- Figure on Pink by Lynn Chadwick
- Fragment from Aegean Suite by Barbara Hepworth
- Standing Figure by Robert Clatworthy
- Baboon by Eduardo Paolozzi
- Crocodile by Eduardo Paolozzi
- Appetites of Gravity Maquette by Eilis O'Connell
- Maquette XI Two Watchers V by Lynn Chadwick
- Walking Cloaked Figures II by Lynn Chadwick
- Reclining Elektra by Lynn Chadwick
- Beauty's Magic Trick by George Taylor
- Mulitple Forms by Merete Rasmussen
- Succours by Abigail Fallis
- Silent Journey by Ann Christopher
- Staccato by Halima Cassell
- Edged Camarna by Eilis O'Connell
- The Square Inside by Eilis O'Connell
- Toor by Eilis O'Connell
- Squared by Eilis O'Connell
- Hole Stones by Eilis O'Connell
- Node by Eilis O'Connell
- Wrens Nest by Eilis O'Connell
- Morphwall by Eilis O'Connell
- Concretion by Eilis O'Connell
- Grown / Made by Eilis O'Connell
- Trajectory by Eilis O'Connell
- Ridge by Eilis O'Connell
- Beaded by Eilis O'Connell
- Bounce by Eilis O'Connell
- Atlantic Oak by Eilis O'Connell
- Effigy by Eilis O'Connell
- Falling by Eilis O'Connell
- Flung Blue by Eilis O'Connell
- Pink Horizon by Eilis O'Connell
- Scribble by Eilis O'Connell
- 'lightly touching the earth back' by Eilis O'Connell
- 'lightly touching the earth back' by Eilis O'Connell
- 'lightly touching the earth back' by Eilis O'Connell
- 'lightly touching the earth back' by Eilis O'Connell
- Acapella by Halima Cassell
- Crystalline Tower (Black) by Halima Cassell
- Concentric Circle by Halima Cassell
- Voyage by Halima Cassell
- Makonde II by Halima Cassell
- Light Strings Through Zenith and Nadir by Halima Cassell
- Swept by Halima Cassell
- Spoonwoman by Eilis O'Connell
- Quarter Drop Cone by Eilis O'Connell
- Carapace by Eilis O'Connell
- Skins by George Taylor
- Le Bete 1975 by George Taylor
- Erotica, Return to Chaos by George Taylor
- Ground Pangolin by Jonathan Kingdon
- Okapi by Jonathan Kingdon
- Baby Elephant by Jonathan Kingdon
- Bending by Anthony Abrahams
- West of Eden by Anthony Abrahams
- Square Line 1 by Ann Christopher
- Ground Pangolin Maquette by Pangolin Designs
- Gourd Elongated by Eilis O'Connell
- Tree Frog by Nick Bibby
- Camel by Michael Cooper
- Standing Couple by Lynn Chadwick
- Animal Glyph IX by Jon Buck
- Catatonic by Jon Buck
- Interlocking V's by Halima Cassell
- Early Vessel Design by Halima Cassell
- Tent Peg Rings by Judith Dean
- Brooch (small Curved) by Bryan Kneale
- In the Mix by Steve Russell Studios
- In the Mix by Steve Russell Studios
- In the Mix by Steve Russell Studios
- In the Mix by Steve Russell Studios
- In the Mix by Steve Russell Studios
- White Lines (necklace) by Ann Christopher
- Holding Shadows by Ann Christopher
- Towards a Constant (brooch) by Geoffrey Clarke
- DUSS-180 by Sam Photic
- John Betjeman Maquette by Martin Jennings
- Seacole Pendant by Martin Jennings
- Study for Torso II by Anthony Abrahams
- Asian Rhino by Michael Cooper
- Small Owl by Terence Coventry
- Cadmium Yellow Deep by Sue Freeborough
- Feeding Birds by Jon Buck
- Young Vole by Anita Mandl
- Meeting Point by Charlotte Mayer
- Indensity Cube Small by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Insomnia in Yellow by George Taylor
- Illuminati by George Taylor
- Evolution of Love by George Taylor
- The Cult of Infinity by George Taylor
- Blue Tapestry by Halima Cassell
- Insomnia in Blue by George Taylor
- Self Portrait No. 4 Submersion by George Taylor
- Fecund by George Taylor
- Dreams on Being Lyrical by George Taylor
- Insomnia in Red by George Taylor
- Amoeba Pool by Halima Cassell
- Bow Wave by Halima Cassell
- Ajnaz by Halima Cassell
- Crystalline by Halima Cassell
- Cufflinks by Halima Cassell
- Dervish by Halima Cassell
- Germination by Halima Cassell
- Godetia by Halima Cassell
- Nexus by Halima Cassell
- Noir Rhythm by Halima Cassell
- Triangulation by Halima Cassell
- Nuages by Halima Cassell
- Pendant by Halima Cassell
- Horizon I & II by Halima Cassell
- Erosion by Halima Cassell
- Oxalis by Halima Cassell
- Urn by Halima Cassell
- Broken Time 1 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 2 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 3 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 4 by Ann Christopher
- Holding Lines by Ann Christopher
- Finding Stones -5 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 5 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 6 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 7 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 8 by Ann Christopher
- Finding Stones -1 by Ann Christopher
- Finding Stones -2 by Ann Christopher
- Finding Stones -3 by Ann Christopher
- Finding Stones -4 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 9 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 10 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 11 by Ann Christopher
- Broken Time 12 by Ann Christopher
- Queen's Influence by Jon Buck
- Symbiosis i by Jon Buck
- Red Queen IV by Jon Buck
- Court Jester I by Jon Buck
- Fool I by Jon Buck
- Like Night Passing Over The Land by Jon Buck
- Where Fool's Rush In by Jon Buck
- Red Queen Effect iii by Jon Buck
- Red Queen V by Jon Buck
- Becoming The Fool by Jon Buck
- Transmission ii by Jon Buck
- In The Queen's Presence by Jon Buck
- Sun by Lynn Chadwick
- 360º by Hamish Black
- Dancing Couple by Harold Ambellan
- Peregrine II - Flying Free by Nick Bibby
- Man and Child Relief by Ralph Brown
- Before I Forget by Geoffrey Clarke
- 8 Mins From Now by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Summer Drawing by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Pulled by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Shrine by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- To Mars With Love by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Like Mother by Sue Freeborough
- Tankman No. 3 by Geoffrey Clarke
- Beyond The Dance by Sue Freeborough
- Snow on the Peaks by Steve Russell
- Maquette IV Walking Cloaked Figures by Lynn Chadwick
- Camels by Steve Russell
- Crater Lake by Steve Russell
- Nyamileju (Forest of Giant Heather) by Steve Russell
- Sumatran Orangutan by Nick Bibby
- Pian Upe by Steve Russell
- Tributary by Steve Russell
- Wildebeest Migration by Steve Russell
- Natural World by Steve Russell Studios
- Natural World by Steve Russell Studios
- Natural World by Steve Russell Studios
- Natural World by Steve Russell Studios
- Hollow Bird by Breon O'Casey
- Deer by Breon O'Casey
- Woman with Monkey by Anthony Abrahams
- Richmond Oaks by Kenneth Armitage
- Horse by John Hoskin
- Bison by Michael Cooper
- Young Lemur by Anita Mandl
- Ker by Michael Ayrton
- Talos by Michael Ayrton
- Boar II by Terence Coventry
- Caged Stone III by Peter Randall-Page
- Bronze Piece III by Peter Randall-Page
- Untitled H by Peter Randall-Page
- Ceramic Vessel Form V by Peter Randall-Page
- Little Secret by Peter Randall-Page
- Lunular Stone III by Peter Randall-Page
- Untitled II by Peter Randall-Page
- Pinch and Tuck by Peter Randall-Page
- Clay Body Works by Peter Randall-Page
- Scarab II by Peter Randall-Page
- Lunular Stone I by Peter Randall-Page
- Lunular Stone IV by Peter Randall-Page
- Lunular Stone II by Peter Randall-Page
- Scarab I, II & III by Peter Randall-Page
- Peach Stones by Peter Randall-Page
- Single Peanut Necklace by Peter Randall-Page
- Espalier - black on white by Peter Randall-Page
- Twixt Line and Form by Peter Randall-Page
- Mountain Gorilla by Peter Oloya
- Gorilla Mountain by Peter Oloya
- East/West Africa from England by Hamish Black
- Snail by Isaac Okwir
- Hart by Susie MacMurray
- Screen for the SS Canberra Maquette by Geoffrey Clarke
- 29th Division by Steve Hurst
- Coiled Yellow Green by Merete Rasmussen
- Baboon by Eduardo Paolozzi
- Rising Line by Ann Christopher
- 2 North A by Polly Morgan
- I Was He & She (Oligarch) by Deborah van der Beek
- Red Line by Ann Christopher
- Notational Movement XXIII by Sally Fawkes
- Women of Steel by Martin Jennings
- Sculpture in the Landscape iii by Jon Buck
- Koala Cub by Anita Mandl
- Blown by Charlotte Mayer
- Giocoliere by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Full Disclosure by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Orpheus: Where shall I go without my love? by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Mountain by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Hamplemann III by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Wall Fish by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Yellow by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- In Wind and Water by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- High Tide by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- The Hedge by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Indensities by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Seeds of Change by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Seaweed and Pondweed by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Blending Fire and Water by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Rooter by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Seeds of Change by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Cheetah by Michael Cooper
- Gorilla Standing by Michael Cooper
- Tiger by Michael Cooper
- Brown Bear by Michael Cooper
- Cape Buffalo by Michael Cooper
- Fox by Michael Cooper
- Gorilla (Large) by Michael Cooper
- Mandrill by Michael Cooper
- Sea Lion by Michael Cooper
- Seated Leopard by Michael Cooper
- Siberian Tiger by Michael Cooper
- Monumental Snail by Michael Cooper
- Stalking Jaguar by Michael Cooper
- Seated Otter by Michael Cooper
- Wolf by Michael Cooper
- Falcon by Michael Cooper
- Lemur by Michael Cooper
- Lar Gibbon by Michael Cooper
- Snail by Michael Cooper
- Swan by Michael Cooper
- Pig by Michael Cooper
- Marker I by Richard Jackson
- Sagging Bucket with Ear by Lorraine Robbins
- Direction II - Red by Sally Fawkes
- The Stockroom by Gallery Pangolin
- The Stockroom by Gallery Pangolin
- The Stockroom by Gallery Pangolin
- The Stockroom by Gallery Pangolin
- The Stockroom by Gallery Pangolin
- The Stockroom by Gallery Pangolin
- The Stockroom by Gallery Pangolin
- The Stockroom by Gallery Pangolin
- Vis a Vis by Anthony Abrahams
- Inverted Proof by Jon Buck
- Double Shadow - 5 by Ann Christopher
- Bull by Terence Coventry
- Act No. 28 by Jeff Lowe
- Hadar by Jeff Lowe
- Goldilocks by Jon Buck
- The Wall III by David Backhouse
- Standing Hound by Terence Coventry
- Head by George Fullard
- Cassowary by Jonathan Kingdon
- Midnite Movie Heads by Jon Buck
- 680 Two Lying Figures on Base II by Lynn Chadwick
- Noah & The Raven by Jon Buck
- Figure in Space by Reg Butler
- A Line of Light by Sue Freeborough
- Elm Torso by Terence Coventry
- Silver Jackdaw by Terence Coventry
- Warthog by Jonathan Kenworthy with Knitwear by Victoria Underwood
- Release III by Charlotte Mayer
- Figure with English Newspaper by Reg Butler
- In the Balance by Jon Buck
- Fossil Horse by Deborah van der Beek
- Unless Miniature by Kenneth Robertson
- Spikydog by Jon Buck
- Waking Up Figure by F E McWilliam
- Quito by Marcus James
- Standing Bull III by Terence Coventry
- Cod 'n Chips by Abigail Fallis
- Back to Venice by Lynn Chadwick
- Robin II by Nick Bibby
- Tiger in a Tropical Storm After Rousseau by Lorraine Robbins
- Silver Blade by Anthony Abrahams
- Nude Study 15 by John Bridgeman
- Re'Cycle'd Tyred Head by Buffy .
- Fantail Turkey by Jonathan Kingdon
- Dove by Harold Ambellan
- L'Idea del Cavaliere by Marino Marini
- Found Line 4 by Ann Christopher
- Tocsin by Jon Buck
- Seated Girl 2 by John Bridgeman
- Pecking Order I by Jon Buck
- Mind Map by Jon Buck
- Ark by Steve Dilworth
- Magnus II by Lorraine Robbins
- A Two Person Job II by Cockings & Hodge
- Biomorph by Jon Buck
- Tree of Jackdaws by Terence Coventry
- Chromosomal Dance by Sue Freeborough
- Woman Undressing by Terence Coventry
- Large Proteiform by Jon Buck
- Untitled I by John Hoskin
- Jemmy Wood by Andy Kinnear
- Corydon by Charlotte Mayer
- Looking Glass by Abigail Fallis
- Pendulum by Anthony Abrahams
- It Takes Two by David Mach
- Woman Releasing Bird by Terence Coventry
- Charging Bull by Terence Coventry
- Conjunction by Lynn Chadwick
- Comfortable Skull by David Bailey
- Abstracted Head by George Fullard
- Alchemical Fire by Manuel Calderon
- Line of Light by Ann Christopher
- Marini from Shakespeare I Plate II by Marino Marini
- Arks for the Anthropocene: Seeds for a Future I by Jon Buck
- Lying Lady by Jon Buck
- Swimmer by Harold Ambellan
- Sitting Figures on Stripes III by Lynn Chadwick
- Deep Blue by Abigail Fallis
- Shot Bird by Bernard Meadows
- Bucket + Spade by Cockings & Hodge
- Jackal by Anita Mandl
- Standing Bull II by Terence Coventry
- Uakari by Anita Mandl
- Field of Vision by Jon Buck
- A Chime of Wrens by Cathie Shannon
- Two Women by George Fullard
- Storm Bird by Charlotte Mayer
- No Glove, No Love by Peter Oloya
- Botanical Study IV by Steve Russell
- On Reflection by Jon Buck
- Y by Abigail Fallis
- Right in Time by Jon Buck
- November 18 2009 by Anthony Abrahams
- Bison by Mick Ponting
- Beast by Lynn Chadwick
- Curviform by Jon Buck
- Megalopolis by Anthony Abrahams
- Beast X by Lynn Chadwick
- Toad II by Nick Bibby
- Nude Study by Ralph Brown
- Teylu of an mor by Joe Carpenter
- Serpentine Vessels by David Nash
- Cells by Sue Freeborough
- Rabbit by Anita Mandl
- Marini from Shakespeare I Plate VII by Marino Marini
- Little Lady by David Backhouse
- Study for Vital Man VI by Terence Coventry
- Scintilla by Charlotte Mayer
- Nudy Study 12 by John Bridgeman
- Female Torso Maquette by Terence Coventry
- Gannet Head Maquette by Terence Coventry
- Dodo Head by Nick Bibby
- A Two Person Job IV by Cockings & Hodge
- Marked Man by Jon Buck
- Lines of Lineage by Jon Buck
- I can't do this without you by Lorraine Robbins
- Hang Dog by Joseph Paxton
- Shadows of Mnemosyne by Sue Freeborough
- Pocket Universe II by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Away From the Flock by Damien Hirst
- The Physical Possibilities..... by Victoria Underwood
- Concertina Royale by John Hoskin
- Flat Flat by John Hoskin
- Smalltown Venus by Lorraine Robbins
- Eidetic Tree by Jon Buck
- Hampelmann I by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Aberdeen Angus Bull: Rosemead Jeronny by Nick Bibby
- Maquette for Cormorant II by Terence Coventry
- Man Releasing Bird II by Terence Coventry
- Sitting Couple by Lynn Chadwick
- Yoko XL by Don Brown
- Near and Far by George Fullard
- The Sibyl's Mask by Ralph Brown
- Straight Outta the Woodwork by Helen Champion
- Crayfish by Edouard Martinet
- Standing Figure by Kenneth Armitage
- Frog by Anita Mandl
- Grizzly Bear II by Michael Cooper
- Miracolo by Marino Marini
- Fractured: Cracked Earth II by Jon Buck
- Divided by David Backhouse
- Not Strictly Dancing by David Backhouse
- 780A Walking Cloaked Figures V by Lynn Chadwick
- Leaning by Anthony Abrahams
- Sea Pod by Charlotte Mayer
- The Space Between - 1 by Ann Christopher
- Pyro-Biro I (Negative) by Ralph Macartney
- Mind Maze II by Jon Buck
- Shadow Line 3 by Ann Christopher
- Touching the Inside by Sue Freeborough
- Early Bird by Jon Buck
- Figure with Bird by Anthony Abrahams
- Due Acrobati con Cavallo by Marino Marini
- May 1965 by John Hoskin
- Ceramic Splash by Sally Eldridge
- Falling Woman I by George Fullard
- Crawling Woman by Kenneth Armitage
- Resting Line by Ann Christopher
- Lineated Woman II by Jon Buck
- Light Catcher by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Choughs by Terence Coventry
- Minotaur by Nicola Hicks
- Three Bird Forms by Terence Coventry
- Please Touch Mrs Midas by Sue Freeborough
- Teddy Boy & Girl V by Lynn Chadwick
- Fabric of Africa: Spotted Bush Snake by Steve Russell
- Stick Figure by George Fullard
- Ship in a Bottle by Victoria Collins
- Becoming by Sue Freeborough
- Head of Bird (Bird) by Bernard Meadows
- Pig by Anita Mandl
- Cavallo in Armonia by Marino Marini
- Cast Adrift by Jon Buck
- Indri by Anita Mandl
- Hound II by Terence Coventry
- Gourd Form by Eilis O'Connell
- Slow Courtship by Anita Mandl
- C104 Stretching Beast by Lynn Chadwick
- Maquette for Cormorant I by Terence Coventry
- Corten Bird I by Terence Coventry
- Death by Sofa by Lorraine Robbins
- Talking Couple by Terence Coventry
- Cactus Heart by Andy Johansen
- The Embrace by George Fullard
- Congress by Charlotte Mayer
- No 65 Illusionado by Marcus James
- Dancing Figures by Lynn Chadwick
- Argentum Vivum by Jon Buck
- Head by George Fullard
- Miracolo by Marino Marini
- Untitled by Rachel Coombes
- Last Resting Place (Their Death in my Hands) by Emily Mayer
- Twister II by Lynn Chadwick
- Seal by Anita Mandl
- Ground Pangolin Life Size by Pangolin Designs
- Taste for the Beautiful: All Around the Houses by Jon Buck
- Figure with Bird by John Bridgeman
- Couple II Maquette by Terence Coventry
- Ballstar by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Pyro-Biro III (Negative) by Ralph Macartney
- Ancestor Bird by Jon Buck
- Rawdog by Jon Buck
- Swallow Form by Terence Coventry
- Double Task by Sue Freeborough
- Hendrika by Terence Coventry
- Sadness by Damien Hirst
- Metamorphosis I by Sue Freeborough
- Duke by Leanne Foyle
- Figure by John Hoskin
- Release II by Charlotte Mayer
- Like a Dog with Two Tails by Jon Buck
- Blind Tracery by Colin Reid
- Parts of a Whole by Sue Freeborough
- Highland Bull: Crubach of Redrullion by Nick Bibby
- Spinning Piece Pendant by Terence Coventry
- Bird III by Lynn Chadwick
- Sea Lion by Bryan Kneale
- Cigarettes by Daniel Chadwick
- Portrait by George Fullard
- Invocazione by Marino Marini
- Dormouse Netsuke by Dan Cummings
- Untitled by Elisabeth Frink
- Gorilla by Anita Mandl
- Animal Glyph XIV by Jon Buck
- Dancer II by Harold Ambellan
- Back 5 by Hamish Black
- Pelican by Michael Cooper
- Joyrider II by Terence Coventry
- Apple Branch by Daniel Chadwick
- Trio by Breon O'Casey
- Playing by Anthony Abrahams
- Untitled Pyramid II {Ra, Man with Falcon Head} by Gavin McClafferty
- Polymorph by Jon Buck
- Black Bird I by Breon O'Casey
- Wolf : Endangered Species by Deborah van der Beek
- Let There be Spaces in Your Togetherness by Sue Freeborough
- Young Drill by Anita Mandl
- Strata by Sue Kimber
- Walking Man by George Fullard
- Thornflower by Charlotte Mayer
- Toad II by Nick Bibby
- Figure III Trig by Lynn Chadwick
- Part of the Puzzle by Jon Buck
- Black Reclining Figure III by Henry Moore
- Nightjar by Michael Cooper
- Beast IX by Lynn Chadwick
- Stranger by Lynn Chadwick
- Girl Walking Into Wind by Lynn Chadwick
- Three Women by George Fullard
- Giochi dal fondo by Marino Marini
- Cock by Stuart Delaney
- Wild Boar by Elisabeth Frink
- People in the Wind by Kenneth Armitage
- Stone Maquette VII by Peter Randall-Page
- Armadillo by Anita Mandl
- Preservation Box by Jason Wason
- The Whole Caboodle by Jon Buck
- Black Rhino by Nick Bibby
- Venus by Jon Buck
- Pink Lady by Jon Buck
- Double Take by Jon Buck
- Reach for the Stars Maquette by Kenneth Armitage
- Jackdaw by Terence Coventry
- Study for Couple I by Terence Coventry
- Inner Skin by Sue Freeborough
- Small Standing Dog I by Terence Coventry
- And All The Birds by Jon Buck
- Longdog by Jon Buck with Knitwear by Victoria Underwood
- Untitled 7 by John Hoskin
- Spiral Form by Charlotte Mayer
- Figure with Screen by Kenneth Armitage
- Eidos XII by Jon Buck
- A Devil's Box of Tricks by Jason Wason
- The Yellow Quilt by Ralph Brown
- Study for Witch of Agnesi by F E McWilliam
- Bull by Anita Mandl
- Lunero 2 by Marcus James
- Owl by Terence Coventry
- Dance by Lynn Chadwick
- Otter and Cub by Anita Mandl
- Figure II Trig by Lynn Chadwick
- White Light by Ann Christopher
- Tiger by Chris Dodd
- Curlew by Bryan Kneale
- Cavaliere Superstite by Marino Marini
- Little Curled Otter by Anita Mandl
- Flounce by Sue Freeborough
- Making a Difference: Gone Missing by Jon Buck
- Seated Girl 3 by John Bridgeman
- King by Robert Aberdein
- Gutted by Abigail Fallis
- Jackdaws on Chimney by Terence Coventry
- Listening Blackbird by Terence Coventry
- Head by George Fullard
- Cast Apart by Jon Buck
- Untitled Pyramids (Dymaxion Rock or Spaceship Earth) by Gavin McClafferty
- Flashback by Jon Buck
- Lying Hound by Terence Coventry
- Study for Empty Spheres II by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Schematic Mitochondria by Sue Freeborough
- Field Figure, Pipers by Keith Rand
- The Watcher by Tony Hassett
- Untitled 2 by John Hoskin
- Goat by Charlotte Mayer
- Suspended Line by Ann Christopher
- In Man's Nature by Jon Buck
- Model with Shawl by Ralph Brown
- Ten Variations by William Tucker
- Pangolin Clan Totem by Jon Buck
- Earth Bull by Jon Buck
- Swallow Brooch by Terence Coventry
- Black Wings, Red Fields by Jon Buck
- Orang Utan by Michael Cooper
- Blue Loop by Merete Rasmussen
- Contortion by Andy Flint
- Spettacolo by Marino Marini
- Owl I by Anita Mandl
- Small Standing Figure II by Harold Ambellan
- In the Balance by Nick Bibby
- Clochard by Ralph Brown
- Rhino by Lorraine Robbins
- Beast 43 by Lorraine Robbins
- Jazz for the Eyes by Peter Randall-Page
- Spike the Dog by Steven Gregory
- Cardinal Points by Sue Freeborough
- Avian Form I by Terence Coventry
- Young Vole by Anita Mandl
- The White Slip by Ralph Brown
- Divine by Mark Huggins
- Woman and Child by George Fullard
- Rainbird by Jon Buck
- Figure I Trig by Lynn Chadwick
- Eidos XIV by Jon Buck
- Silver Watcher by Terence Coventry
- Willendorf Man by Anthony Abrahams
- Glaring Bull by Deborah van der Beek
- Miniature Crouching Figure by Terence Coventry
- Figure by Lynn Chadwick
- Libration I by Charlotte Mayer
- Three Dancers by Harold Ambellan
- Boar I by Terence Coventry
- Silver Avian Form I by Terence Coventry
- Flower Piece by George Fullard
- Animals by Cameron Ford
- Oceanus by Bruce Beasley
- Aardvarks (Mother and Child) by Anita Mandl
- Standing by Anthony Abrahams
- Cavallo e Cavaliere by Marino Marini
- Carapace by Eilis O'Connell
- Houndog by Jon Buck
- Victim by David Backhouse
- January 2 2004 by Anthony Abrahams
- Double Take by Sue Freeborough
- Wren III by Nick Bibby
- Avian Form VI by Terence Coventry
- The Space Between - 2 by Ann Christopher
- Madonna Head by Michael Cooper
- Lovers by Ralph Brown
- Go-Between by Jon Buck
- One Line by Ann Christopher
- Opus 5 by Naum Gabo
- Holiday (sunfunsexcum) by James Hillman
- Big V by John Hoskin
- Dancer by Lynn Chadwick
- Towards the Light by Ann Christopher
- Repository by Jon Buck
- Home and Away by Antony Gormley
- Bird Vessel by Petur Bjarnason
- Red Conte Life Drawing by Sue Freeborough
- Alighting Bird II by Terence Coventry
- Pendant by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Tower Two by Reg Butler
- Genet by Anita Mandl
- Burn Water by Steve Dilworth
- Child With Arms Out by George Fullard
- Thornflower Maquette by Charlotte Mayer
- Reclining Figure by Harry Thubron
- Stinkin' Quackers by Suzie Ford
- Whale by Daniel Chadwick
- Arks for the Anthropocene: All Adrift I by Jon Buck
- Latham Island by Steve Russell
- Dilemma by David Backhouse
- Horse Head Maquette II by Terence Coventry
- Mother and Child by Kenneth Armitage
- Figure from Musee Imaginaire 1961 by Reg Butler
- Magnus I by Lorraine Robbins
- Bird by Jon Buck
- Scratching Hound by Georgie Welch
- Points of Contact by Sue Freeborough
- Mother and Child by Kim Francis
- Head by George Fullard
- Release IV by Charlotte Mayer
- Strictly by Anthony Abrahams
- Prestidigitateur by Anthony Abrahams
- Phloem II by Antony Gormley
- Zebra Crossing by Daniel Chadwick
- Ironed Out II by Peter Randall-Page
- Marks on the Edge of Space - 4 by Ann Christopher
- The Bellingham Bull by Sam Herman
- Woman Bathing by Ralph Brown
- Spaceman by Elisabeth Frink
- Fabric of Africa: Giraffe Skin by Steve Russell
- Something Fishy by Abigail Fallis
- First Voyage by George Fullard
- Displaying Hornbill by Jonathan Kingdon
- Rabbit, rabbit by Leanne Foyle
- Baboon by Michael Cooper
- Gioco Colorato by Marino Marini
- Animal Glyph XII by Jon Buck
- Diver by Harold Ambellan
- Motherbird by Jon Buck
- Porpoise by Steve Dilworth
- Goat I by Terence Coventry
- Ravens by Terence Coventry
- Three Sisters by Sue Freeborough
- Dog by Terence Coventry
- The Provenance of Pete by Pete Tatham
- St Francis by George Fullard
- Teddy Boy and Girl I by Lynn Chadwick
- Rising by Charlotte Mayer
- Gibbon by Michael Cooper
- Man Releasing Bird by Terence Coventry
- Triangles and spirals (red) by Breon O'Casey
- Seated Queen Maquette by Ralph Brown
- Little Bee-eater by Steve Russell
- Hornbill by Geoffrey Dashwood
- No 67 Cortesano by Marcus James
- XIX by William Tucker
- Walrus by Nick Bibby
- Triple Goddess by Sue Freeborough
- Pregnant Woman by George Fullard
- Fracture by Sophie Harris
- Scomposizione by Marino Marini
- Studies for Sculpture by Lynn Chadwick
- Full of Life by Jon Buck
- Small Standing Figure I by Harold Ambellan
- Carinata Snail by Nick Bibby
- Figure from Musee Imaginaire 1961 by Reg Butler
- Vital Man V by Terence Coventry
- Figure with Stars by Breon O'Casey
- Cyril's Fertile Chazzltaph by Daniel Sparkes
- Hounds by Terence Coventry
- I Only Know That I Am by Sue Freeborough
- 40mg Memento Magnus by Lorraine Robbins
- The Work of Art............ by Robbie McIntosh
- Voyager by Charlotte Mayer
- Imagos by Sue Freeborough
- Reclining Couple by Lynn Chadwick
- Toriis by Geoffrey Clarke
- Wolf by Michael Cooper
- Guinea Fowl Clan Totem by Jon Buck
- II by William Tucker
- Turning Bull by Terence Coventry
- Yellow Bird by Jon Buck
- Sap River I by Peter Randall-Page
- Tyger by Deborah van der Beek
- Pink II by Lorraine Robbins
- Collected Pamphlets by James Holliday
- Peacock by Geoffrey Dashwood
- Bizzarria by Marino Marini
- Matrices: Template for Diversity II by Jon Buck
- Homage to Picasso by Lynn Chadwick
- Thorpham's Grunt by Daniel Sparkes
- Girl with Skirt by Kenneth Armitage
- Study for Sculpture by Bernard Meadows
- Tributary by Chris Baker
- Head by George Fullard
- Bird II by Lynn Chadwick
- Lacuna I by Charlotte Mayer
- Pendant III by Geoffrey Clarke
- Strawberry Roan by Elisabeth Frink
- Man February 1950 by Geoffrey Clarke
- High Wind by Lynn Chadwick
- Pellucid by Eilis O'Connell
- Pussypoodle by Lorraine Robbins
- Optimistic Snail by Anita Mandl
- One and All by Steven Gregory
- Pickaxe by James Hopkins
- Leaf Form by Charlotte Mayer
- Guerriero by Marino Marini
- Woman and Child by George Fullard
- Taking the Toll Maquette by Jon Buck
- Small Diver by Harold Ambellan
- C51 Miniature Lion IV by Lynn Chadwick
- Peep Show I by Lorraine Robbins
- Headland by Jon Buck
- Woman on Bench by Terence Coventry
- Mitochondrial Eve by Sue Freeborough
- Bird in Grey by Breon O'Casey
- Calico Jack by Dan Cummings
- Woman and Dog by George Fullard
- Goose by Charlotte Mayer
- Preacher in the Landscape by Geoffrey Clarke
- Fleur du Mal by Andy Johansen
- Juvenile Scarlet-chested Sunbird by Steve Russell
- The Unknown Penitent by Damien Hirst
- Metamorphosis Necklace by Mark Huggins
- Composizione di Elementi by Marino Marini
- Bigger Beast by Jon Buck
- Seated Figure by John Bridgeman
- Looking 3 by Anthony Abrahams
- Zebra Foal by Anita Mandl
- Sitting Figures by Kenneth Armitage
- Lappysent by Daniel Sparkes
- Bull by Stuart Delaney
- Concorde by Charlotte Mayer
- Scarab I by Peter Randall-Page
- A History of the World in Four Fruits by Deborah van der Beek
- For No Apparent Reason by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- Untitled Collage I by Eduardo Paolozzi
- Beast by Lynn Chadwick
- Marked Cat by Jon Buck
- Bestial Head 2 by Steve Hurst
- Box for Green Bird - thoughts by Almuth Tebbenhoff
- 8 hour shift by Cath Ingram
- Il Grido by Marino Marini
- Matrices: Webs of Diversity VI by Jon Buck
- Inner Man by Jon Buck
- Pangolin by Jonathan Kingdon
- Flock viii by Jon Buck
- Avian Form III by Terence Coventry
- change by Simon Furnell
- Peacock by Charlotte Mayer
- Cicero by Anthony Abrahams
- Study for Sculpture by F E McWilliam
- Watersnail by Nick Bibby
- Untitled 1962 by Eduardo Paolozzi
- Yes Let's by Helen Jacobs
- Gyrfalcon by Nick Bibby
- Templetop Vessel by Jason Wason
- Euclidean Egg III by Peter Randall-Page
- Standing By by Jon Buck
- Twisting Figure by John Bridgeman
- Imago by Jon Buck
- Fungus Chamber - work in progress by Ralph Macartney
- Balanced Man Maquette by Terence Coventry
- With a Hand From Fatima by Fleur Mathews
- Abyss by Charlotte Mayer
- Bird 2 by Bernard Meadows
- Study for Seated Queen by Ralph Brown
- Dog in the Dark by Jon Buck
- Kong by David Mach
- Standing Group by Oliffe Richmond
- Hack by Wez Jacobs
- Kray Cufflinks by David Bailey
- Triangulum by Jeff Lowe
- Man Oh Man by Jon Buck
- Talking Couple by Terence Coventry
- Selene by Charlotte Mayer
- Is This It? by Lorraine Robbins
- Goddess of Fallen Blooms by Lorraine Robbins
- Maquette for Self-Portrait by Alastair Mackie
- Geometric Array by Sally James
- Study for Boxer II by Ralph Brown
- In Ferment by Jon Buck
- Walking Woman by John Bridgeman
- Back 2 by Hamish Black
- Vital Man by Terence Coventry with Knitwear by Victoria Underwood
- Solar by Charlotte Mayer
- Study for St George and the Dragon by Michael Sandle
- Silver Penguin by Anita Mandl
- Bolthole by Andy Johansen
- Final Voyage - Precious Cargo by Emily Mayer
- Dance III by Lynn Chadwick
- Pygmy Shrew by Nick Bibby
- Animal Glyph VIII by Jon Buck
- Seated Girl 1 by John Bridgeman
- Lunarch by Charlotte Mayer
- Swarm by Patrice Mc Kevitt
- Rondel by Charlotte Mayer
- Six Small Prints by Andy Kinnear
- Steel Avian Form by Terence Coventry
- Spinning Man by Elisabeth Frink
- Ritual Objects: Preserving Vessel II by Jon Buck
- Shadow Hare by Jon Buck
- Standing Couple by Terence Coventry
- Conception by Nóirín Nic Alastair
- Turning II by Charlotte Mayer
- Standing Figure by Lynn Chadwick
- Sublime Geometry by Eilis O'Connell
- Life's a Juggle by Philip Lineker
- Les Trois Reines by Harold Ambellan
- Crouching 9 by Hamish Black
- Guardian by Charlotte Mayer
- Sciuriouser and Sciuriouser…. by Helen Mitchell
- Study for Dance by F E McWilliam
- Cluster by William Pye
- Sand Dollar by Fleur Mathews
- Griffon Vulture by Geoffrey Dashwood
- Phoenix by George Fullard
- Four Legged Form I by Jon Buck
- East West-Matter of Interpretation by Kate Parsons
- Accretion by Peter Randall-Page
- Flame by Simon Noble
- Ubu's Camel by Phillip King
- Standing Woman by Sara Myers
- Celestial Chariot by Lorraine Robbins
- Muramura by Kate Parsons
- Cruciform by F E McWilliam
- Untitled by Marcos Perez
- Turkey by Jonathan Kingdon
- The Emperor by David Backhouse
- Untitled Collage II by Eduardo Paolozzi
- After Matisse 1 by William Tucker
- Exodus to the Virgin of Fatima by Soraya Redondo
- Queen by David Backhouse
- Bull by Deborah van der Beek
- Kneeling Figure by Tim Radcliffe
- Girl on Back by Reg Butler
- Dancer by Jon Buck
- January 21 2017 - Phone Call from America by Lorraine Robbins
- Study for Boxer I by Ralph Brown
- Swimmer XVI by Harold Ambellan
- Macaws by Steven Russell
- Head of Queen by Ralph Brown
- Sphincs, Maquette for the Fourth Plinth by Angelo Santonicola
- Family Going for a Walk by Kenneth Armitage
- Use Everything Thought the Crow by Cathie Shannon
- Drawn In by Jon Buck
- Erudite by Lawrence Strudley
- Heavy Light Vessel by Lucian Taylor
- Swimmer XII by Harold Ambellan
- Dancer by Harold Ambellan
- Spinning Man V by Elisabeth Frink
- The Wall II by David Backhouse
- Dancer by Harold Ambellan
- Solo by David Backhouse